Under 12 Fell Race 2014

 

  Position  

  Actual Time  

  Race No  

Surname

  First Name  

Club Name

  Category  

  Age

  Sex  

1

00:05

124

Sproul

Fraser

Kendal Ac

U12

10

M

2

00:05

107

Bowen

Harry

 

U12

9

M

3

00:05

114

Bowen

James

 

U12

9

M

4

00:05

163

Middleton

Toby

Horwich RMI Harriers

U12

10

M

5

00:05

122

Thornley

James

Ambleside RC

U12

10

M

6

00:05

108

Thorpe

Alfie

 

U12

11

M

7

00:05

148

Roelants

Josh

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

11

M

8

00:05

152

Rylance

Chloe

Ambleside RC

U12

11

F

9

00:05

101

Clarkson Webb

Timothy

 

U12

11

M

10

00:05

174

Blanc

William

 

U12

11

M

11

00:06

151

Barrett

Charlotte

Wharefdale Harriers

U12

11

F

12

00:06

141

Tweedy

Charlie

 

U12

11

M

13

00:06

212

Hunter

Henry

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

10

M

14

00:06

207

Winder

Olesia

Hoad Hill Harriers

U12

9

F

15

00:06

140

Pitt

Harry

 

U12

10

M

16

00:06

175

Bland

George

 

U12

9

M

17

00:06

169

Segger-Staveley

Sebastian

Settle Harriers

U12

11

M

18

00:06

146

Samson

Vaughan

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

10

M

19

00:06

194

Wren

Elliot

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

11

M

20

00:06

199

Rhodes

Alex

Cumberland FR

U12

9

M

21

00:06

111

Bedwell

Nadia

 

U12

10

F

22

00:06

200

Stewart

Corey

 

U12

9

M

23

00:06

142

Harris

Daniel

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

10

M

24

00:06

132

Redshaw

Ben

Valley Striders

U12

9

M

25

00:06

197

Dalton

Lara

 

U12

11

F

26

00:06

161

Thompson

Joe

BRAT

U12

11

M

27

00:06

208

Bratt

Mollie

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

11

F

28

00:06

180

Beardwood

Lottie

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

11

F

29

00:06

210

Lewis

Ewan

 

U12

9

M

30

00:06

226

no

Name

 

U12

8

M

31

00:06

109

Duke

Tom

 

U12

10

M

32

00:06

125

Kidd

Noah

 

U12

11

M

33

00:07

126

Hardcastle

Harry

 

U12

11

M

34

00:07

181

Beardwood

Ella

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

10

F

35

00:07

162

Swarbrick

Emily

Broughton Runners

U12

10

F

36

00:07

225

Robinson

Isaac

Howgill Harriers

U12

9

M

37

00:07

138

Tweedy

Ben

 

U12

10

M

38

00:07

211

Lewis

Rhys

 

U12

9

M

39

00:07

121

Duncumb

Kai

 

U12

11

M

40

00:07

133

Blackburn

Gordon

Ambleside RC

U12

10

M

41

00:07

189

Beahan

Ellen

 

U12

10

F

42

00:07

206

Cubbon

Matthew

Blackburn Harriers

U12

9

M

43

00:07

166

Robinson

Joseph

 

U12

10

M

44

00:07

198

Rhodes

Lizzie

Cumberland FR

U12

11

F

45

00:07

135

Rodger

Clare

Ellensborough AC

U12

9

F

46

00:08

201

Todd

Louis

City of York

U12

9

M

47

00:08

191

Nelson

Tristain

Wharefdale Harriers

U12

9

M

48

00:08

120

Eyeington

Kacey

 

U12

9

F

49

00:08

219

Webb

Henry

Walton Chasers

U12

11

M

50

00:09

153

Wilcock

Harvey

Bowland Fell Runners

U12

9

M

51

00:10

159

Baker

Rowan

Helm Hill Harriers

U12

10

F

52

00:10

215

Ashton

Scarlett

 

U12

9

F

53

00:11

119

Pearce

Abigail

 

U12

10

F

54

00:12

118

Mcclean

Lucy

 

U12

9

F

Copyright

Much of the content on this website is copyright of 'Grasmere Sports - The First 150 Years' and must not be copied, reproduced or distributed in any way without the express permission of the author