Under 12 Fell Race 2015

             
             
             
Position Race No Surname First Name Club Name Sex Time
1 149 Sproul Fraser Kendal Ac M 00:04:45
2 95 Smith Sam Wharefdale Harriers M 00:05:07
3 114 Bowen James Ambleside RC M 00:05:20
4 116 Bowen Harry Ambleside RC M 00:05:30
5 31 Thornley James Ambleside RC M 00:05:33
6 43 Middleton Toby Horwich RMI Harriers M 00:05:34
7 167 Sidaway George Cumberland FR M 00:05:34
8 134 Carr Lilli Kendal AC F 00:05:35
9 85 Carr Lewis Ilkley Harriers M 00:05:43
10 118 Winder Olesia Hoad Hill Harriers F 00:06:02
11 258 Oliver Matthew   M 00:06:11
12 194 Samson Vaughan Helm Hill Harriers M 00:06:14
13 223 Harris Daniel Helm Hill Harriers M 00:06:14
14 55 Bedwell Nadia Staffs. Moorland AC F 00:06:15
15 263 Dorrington Ella Clayton Harriers F 00:06:16
16 267 Rhodes Alex Cumberland AC M 00:06:17
17 184 Milner George Wharefdale Harriers M 00:06:18
18 12 Richards Martha Eden Runners F 00:06:27
19 162 Swarbrick Emily Broughton Runners F 00:06:28
20 260 Dryden Danny   M 00:06:33
21 191 Gunning Sam   M 00:06:35
22 170 Beardwood Ella Helm Hill Harriers F 00:06:39
23 62 Hitchmough Jack   M 00:06:40
24 75 Holmes Alex   F 00:06:42
25 220 Harris Jamie Helm Hill Harriers M 00:06:50
26 271 Heath Matilda   F 00:06:51
27 20 Hornyold-Strickland Rufus   M 00:06:55
28 216 Robinson Isaac Howgill Harriers M 00:06:56
29 71 Jackson Joseph Horwich RMI Harriers M 00:06:59
30 124 Dalgleish Shannon   F 00:07:04
31 218 Greenbank Ishbellie Cumberland FR F 00:07:14
32 82 Carr Dylan Ilkley Harriers M 00:07:18
33 199 Samson Clara Helm Hill Harriers F 00:07:21
34 203 Park Ella Helm Hill Harriers F 00:07:26
35 10 Morgan Ethan Sheffield Tri M 00:07:37
36 152 Wilkin Alfie Ambleside RC M 00:07:42
37 270 Turnbull Isla Kendal Ac F 00:07:49
38 136 Beaty Kaye   F 00:08:03
39 119 Thompson Abigail BRAT F 00:08:03
40 80 Kershaw Sam Widmer End M 00:08:30
41 6 Howarth Ella Chichester Tri F 00:08:31
42 45 Irvine Alayna Blackburn Harriers F 00:08:34
43 280 Irving Sadie   F 00:08:50
44 245 Laud Katie   F 00:09:12
45 19 McGovern Jimmy   M 00:09:22
46 107 Slater Drew   M 00:10:09
47 179 Cairns Fraser   M 00:10:57
48 274 Beston Alexander   M 00:11:38
49 219 Joquos Paigo   F 00:11:46

Copyright

Much of the content on this website is copyright of 'Grasmere Sports - The First 150 Years' and must not be copied, reproduced or distributed in any way without the express permission of the author