Under 12 Fell Race 2017

GRASMERE SPORTS RESULTS 2017            
UNDER 12 GUIDES RACE            
                 
Position Race No Surname First Name Club Name Age Sex Time  
1 45 Humphries Jasper   9 M 00:05:07  
2 26 Dixon Jack Ambleside AC 11 M 00:05:09 1st Local
3 37 Rewwick Thomas Eden Runners 11 M 00:05:33  
4 54 McNally William Levens Valley AC 9 M 00:05:38  
5 71 McVey Cal Ambleside AC 10 M 00:05:41  
6 62 Pennington Caius Howgill Harriers 11 M 00:05:44  
7 108 Rawstron Charlotte Otley AC 11 F 00:05:46  
8 17 Smith Oliver Kendal AC 11 M 00:05:46  
9 80 Bailey Oliver Mercia 10 M 00:05:49  
10 36 Jewell Mylo Cumberland AC 9 M 00:06:03  
11 33 Greenep Sam Settle Harriers 10 M 00:06:04  
12 121 Malcolm Elodie Helm Hill Runners 11 F 00:06:07  
13 7 Hinds Oliver SMH 10 M 00:06:11  
14 3 Sanderson Jack Settle Harriers 9 M 00:06:12  
15 112 Smith Sarah Helm Hill Runners 11 F 00:06:19  
16 10 Hutchinson Jay Trafford AC 9 M 00:06:20  
17 122 Bowness Fayth CFR 11 F 00:06:21  
18 57 Wrigley Ben CFR 9 M 00:06:24  
19 22 Dixon Freddie Ambleside AC 10 M 00:06:28  
20 58 Gibbs Martin Helm Hill Runners 10 M 00:06:30  
21 42 Paine Dominic Trent Park Runners 11 M 00:06:32  
22 50 Fleminy Warren Hoad Hill Harriers 11 M 00:06:33  
23 77 Waller Jamie Dallam RC 10 M 00:06:39  
24 110 Forrest Jessica Altrincham& District AC 10 F 00:06:40  
25 51 Wall Adam Howgill Harriers 10 M 00:06:41  
26 20 Altken Finlay Helm Hill Runners 9 M 00:06:42  
27 39 Carr Dylan Ilkley Harriers 11 M 00:06:46  
28 15 Bradley Matthew Wharfedale Harriers 11 M 00:06:55  
29 4 Addison Alfie Helm Hill Runners 9 M 00:06:56  
30 120 Swarbrick Olivia CFR 10 F 00:07:00  
31 30 Studley Ben Alinwik Harriers 10 M 00:07:01  
32 70 Dyer Reuben Helm Hill Runners 11 M 00:07:04  
33 128 Sefton Caitlyn Horwich RMI 9 F 00:07:10  
34 40 Heaney Ben North Shields Poly 11 M 00:07:12  
35 8 Hinds William SMH 9 M 00:07:14  
36 64 Grisedale Finley Helm Hill Runners 117 M 00:07:15  
37 82 Murray Mason   10 M 00:07:19  
38 21 Thornley Sam Ambleside AC 10 M 00:07:20  
39 31 Lannaguan Matt N/A 10 M 00:07:22  
40 11 McChean Ben Low Fell RC 9 M 00:07:25  
41 25 Sice Lincoln   9 M 00:07:27  
42 5 Sumner Allan   9 M 00:07:40  
43 109 Rawstron Jessica Otley AC 9 F 00:07:43  
44 79 Knowles Rory Ambleside AC 11 M 00:07:46  
45 61 Robinson Theo Howgill Harriers 9 M 00:07:49  
46 43 Paine Ed Trent Park Runners 10 M 00:07:51  
47 46 Huett-white Joeseph   10 M 00:08:01  
48 126 McGurk Erin   11 F 00:08:15  
49 56 Lucas Conrad   11 M 00:08:16  
50 1 Willoughby Oliver Helm Hill Runners 10 M 00:08:20  
51 103 Kershaw Emily Widmer End 10 F 00:08:30  
52 81 Harris Ben   10 M 00:08:42  
53 113 Henderson Jennifer North Shields Poly 9 F 00:08:52  
54 32 Cassell Edward   9 M 00:08:53  
55 138 Lloyd Yla   11 F 00:09:41  
56 116 Lloyd Eva   9 F 00:09:42  
57 133 Crawford Alicia Helm Hill Runners 10 F 00:09:55  
58 66 Dyer Hannah Helm Hill Runners 9 F 00:10:04  
59 127 McNally Libby   9 F 00:10:11  

Copyright

Much of the content on this website is copyright of 'Grasmere Sports - The First 150 Years' and must not be copied, reproduced or distributed in any way without the express permission of the author